Bell Schedules » C-DAY Schedule

C-DAY Schedule

C-DAY Schedule
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
1st Period 8:55 AM 9:38 AM 43 min
5th Period 9:43 AM 10:25 AM 42 min
2nd Period 10:30 AM 11:12 AM 42 min
LUNCH, 6th, and Eagle Time 11:17 AM 1:20 PM 123 min
3rd Period 1:25 PM 2:07 PM 42 min
7th Period 2:12 PM 2:54 PM 42 min
4th Period 2:59 PM 3:41 PM 42 min
8th Period 3:46 PM 4:28 PM 42 min
Staggered Dismissal 4:28 PM 4:30 PM 2 min